V1 VDH-Europasieger CACIB VDH at VDH-Europasiegerzuchtschau 2008 04/05/08
judge: Manfred Langer/D
V1 Winner Amsterdam 2007 CAC CACIB BOB BOG at Winner-Show Amstardam 2007
25/11/07 judge: Manfred Langer/D
V1 VDH Best male CAC Klaffenbach 2007
25/07/07 judge: Elmar Sistermann/D
V1 Verbandssieger 2007 at
Verbandssieger-Zuchtschau 2007 14/07/07 judge: Nelly Ahrend/D
V1 BOB Landessieger Hessen Thüringen
2007 at CAC-LS Darmstadt 30/06/07judge: Libuse Ubrova/CZ
V1 BOG-3 BOB CACIB CWC at CACIB
Szczecin 16/06/07judge: Espen Engh (N)
V2 RCAC at Euro Dog Show 2007
Zagreb/Croatia judge: Olga SCERITA (MOL)
V1 RCACIB CAC Int. Show Praha/Cz 28/04/07
judge: P. Renard/F
V1 VDH Landessieger Baden Kurpfalz
2007 in Champion
class at CAC-LS Oberhausen 15/04/07 judge: M. Langer/D
V 1 VDH in champion class on
24.03.2007 at the CAC-Show Ostercappeln Judge:
Andre v.d. Broek/NL
V 2 RCACIB RVDH in champion class on
15.10.2006 at the VDH-Jahrhundertsiegershow Judge :
Dr. Peter Arnold/D
V 1 in champion class on
01.10.2006 at the Belgian Borzoiclubshow 2006 Judge :
Mrs. Wieslawa Misterka-Kluska/PL
V1 VDH Landessieger
Sachsen 2006 in Champion
class at CAC-LS Moritzburg 27/08/06 judge: Dr. Jakkel/H
V2 in Championclass at
the Sighthoundclubshow 2006 26.08.06 judge:
Dr. Kazimierz Rychlik
V1 VDH in Champion
class at CAC-LS Potsdam 12/08/06 judge: Mrs. Ing. Radana Maresova/CZ
Best head males and EXC 3
in Championclass at the Borzoiyearsshow 2005 23.10.05 judge: Mr. Richard
Duckworth/GB
Res BOB and finally Best
of Reserve Best of Breed of all breeds at the Open Show of the Hound Club
of East Anglia 10.10.05 judge: Mr. Victor Shiverskikh/RUS, Group judge
Mrs. Sue Wilkinson
V2 RVDH in Championclass at
the Verbandssieger Zuchtschau 2005 09.07.2005 judge: Mrs. D. Schäfer/D
V1 CWC RCACIB in Championclass at
CACIB Szczecin 19.06.2005 judge: Mr. Seamus Oates/IRL
V1 Best in Show BOB in Championclass at
CAC Großenhain 04.06.2005 judge: Mr. Wolfgang Baumann/D
2nd place Int. Coursing
Wiesenburg 29.05.2005 111 points
V1 Landessieger
Baden Kurpfalz 2005 BOB at LS-CAC Oberhausen 16.04.05 judge: Mr. Elmar
Sistermann/D
V1 Best in Group-2 BOB
CACIB Landessieger in Championclass at CACIB Erfurt 03.04.05 judge: Mr.
Aleksander Ivanov/RUS
V1 Best in Show BOB in Championclass at
CAC Langerwisch 19.02.2005 judge: Mrs. Libuse Ubrova/Cz
V1 BOB CACIB CAC in Championclass at
CACIB Fribourg 13.02.2005 judge: Mrs. Andreja Novak, borzoikennel
Ninochka's/SLO
V2 in Championclass at Paris Dog Show 2005 judge: Mr. Revaz Khomasuridze,
Rus
V1 CACIB VDH at CACIB Leipzig 12.06.04 judge: Mr. Wolfgang Richter/D
1st place Coursing Berlin
22.08.04
V1 BOS VDH at CAC Berlin 22.08.04 judge: Mrs. Birgit Piesik/D
1st place Coursing
Wiesenburg 01.08.04 103 points
V1 RCACIB CWC at CACIB
Szczecin 19.06.04 judge: Mrs. Krystyna Opara/PL
V1 BOB CAC VDH at CAC
Gelsenkirchen on 29.05.04 judge: Mrs. C. Aimaretti/I
V1 BOB CAC VDH at CAC
Eilenburg on 22.05.04 judge: Mr. Wolfgang Baumann/D
V1 BOB CAC VDH at CAC
Haan Hochdahl on 01.05.04 judge: Mrs. Wieslawa Misterka/PL
V2 in open class at Winner
Amsterdam on 07.12.03 Judge: Pierre Renard/F
V1 CAC VDH at CAC
Schloß Ricklingen on 26.07.03 judge: Mrs. H. Bürk/D
V2 RCAC RVDH at CAC-LS
Tüttleben on 07.06.03 judge: Mrs. H. Quaritsch-Fricke/D
V1 CAC VDH on 24.05.03 in
Stendal under judge: H.-J. Kempe/D
V2 RCAC RVDH Sighthound
Specialty Zehlendorf 03.05.2003 Judge: June Minns/GB
V2 RVDH on 26.04.03 at Int. Dog Show Erfurt Judge: Herman Bürk/D
V2 in Juniorclass at Bundessieger-Zuchtschau 2002
V2 Res.CAC on 14.09.02 in
Gelsenkirchen under breeder-judge: Mrs. W. Misterka-Kluska/PL
SG1 JBOB Landesjugendsieger Nord-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2002, on 27.04.02
under judge: Wolfgang Richter/D
V1 JBOB Landesjugendsieger Weser-Ems 2002, on 30.03.02 under judge:
Wolfgang Baumann/D
V1 JBOB in Langerwisch under Judge Laszlo Erdös/H on 23.02.02
|